WEST TWIN GROVE CEMETERY

Anchor Twp, McLean County, IL

1994

Index transcribed and copyrighted by Tammy Moeller


I
Q
U
V
X

A

Thomas M ALEXANDER--1884-1958--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Clara A (_____) ALEXANDER--1894-1964--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jasper M ALEXANDER--1929-1969--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Richard N ALEXANDER--1932-1938--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John ALLISON--1829-1899--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Christeena (Kent) ALLISON--1842-1918--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jonathan ALLISON--1836-1910--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary M (Ritchie) ALLISON--1844-1926--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma D (Allison) HILL--1865-1910--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,27-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eva C (Allison) SUBKE--1865-1928--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mollie (Allison) BOWER--1869-1943--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Fanny (_____) ARTIST--1800-1865--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

B

John BAKER--1817-1899--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah (Ritchie) BAKER--1823-1858--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,32--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarepta E (_____) BAKER--1820-1866--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jacob BAKER--1820-1858--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Hetty (_____) BAKER--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Julia A (Baker) MOON--1844-1929--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,31--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Kellie Marie BAKER--____-1971--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John I BARBEE--1888-1962--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E (_____) BARBEE--1888-1962--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alice (_____) BARKER--____-1850--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Clarinda (Barker) WARD--1823-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Arthur Elgin BEAN--1883-1939--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Albertie (Simmons) BEAN--1886-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William Earl BEAN--1906-1932--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bernadine BEAN--1911-1913--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Merwyn G BEAN--1913-1918--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth (Bennett) GEORGE--____-1907--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Virginia E (Bicknell) JOHNSON FRANZ--1904-1978--West Twin Grove Cem. pg 22,25,29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jean Ann BIDDLE--____-1952--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Hattie J BOHLANDER--____-1889--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alva L BOITNOTT--1902-1977--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8- Dry Grove Township
Lulia Mae (Romans) BOITNOTT--1903-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,32--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Glen L BOITNOTT--1922-1922--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8- Dry Grove Township
Robert E BOITNOTT--1934-1936--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8 Dry Grove Township
Nellie Earline BOITNOTT--1937-1940--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Joshua C BOND--____-1847--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Minerva B BOND--____-1844--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Crossman BOND--____-1843--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Austin E BOND--____-1862--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah BOWEN--1799-1876--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Margaret BOWEN--1809-1890--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
E Brogious BOWEN--1849-1876--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John W BOWEN--1847-1887--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James E BOWER--1847-1913--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Celesta J (Perry) BOWER--1854-1927--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,32--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jessie BOWER--1875-1880--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna R (Bower) SHADE--1850-1898--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles U BOWER--1873-1937--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mollie (Allison) BOWER--1869-1943--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ray E BOWER--1896-1897--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Grace BOWER--1902-1902--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henry T BOWERS--1820-1887--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rebecca (Shade) BOWERS--1819-1902--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E (Bowers) KENT--1841-1895--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Roy H BOZARTH--1919-1920--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bertha A (Roth) BRAGONIER--1893-1936--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,32--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ezra BRAMWELL--1820-1902--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rebecca C (Griffith) BRAMWELL--1824-1894--West Twin Grove Cem. pg 23,26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Kate BRAMWELL--1860-1877--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eugene F BRAMWELL--1868-1868--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henrietta BRAMWELL--1842-1929--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Zeralda BRANDENBURG--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Martha BRANDENBURG--1856-1873--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Pleasant BRANDENBURG--____-1869--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Milton BRANT--____-1895--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary Ann (_____) BRANT--____-1895--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Cora F BRANT--____-1869--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Priscilla (Brown) DEAL--1817-1874--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Harvey N BURDETTE--1866-1928--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ella (_____) BURDETTE--1867-1955--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Margaret BUSH--1806-1879--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles BUSH--1826-1888--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

C

Ida A (Kent) CAMPBELL--1873-1903--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Delmar L CAMPBELL--1916-1933--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Benjamin CASTEEL--1882-1969--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant CHAPMAN--____-1886--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary P (Cochran) SIMPSON--1837-1915--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Vivian COLLINS--1903-1906--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Neva (Yoder) COOPER--1908-1937--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elmer L CORUM--1897-1972--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Maude A (_____) CORUM--1905-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Howard L CORUM--1922-1944--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Addison H COYNER--1809-1856--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jesse T CRAWFORD--____-1869--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma J CRAWFORD--____-1866--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E CREWSON--____-1864--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary (Webb) CUSTER--

D

Mary E (Darst) MITCHELL--1860-1898--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24, 30--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John DEAL--____-1856--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ellen (_____) Deal--_____-1852--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John A DEAL--____-1875--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Samuel C DEAL--1815-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Priscilla (Brown) Deal--1817-1874--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James N DEAL--1847-1853--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jane A DEAL--1852-1853--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma (Deal) GARVEY--1856-1939--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
S Addie (Deal) WRIGHT--1854-1941--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Virginia H (Deal) STAUBUS--1859-1946--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Samuel J DEAL--1862-1935--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Carrie (Morgan) DEAL--1863-1953--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,31--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary H (Deal) WRIGHT--1881-1970--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lizzie M (Short) DEISHER--1876-1903--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah E (Detrick) KENT--1867-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William DICKEN--1800-1853--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth (_____) DICKEN--1808-1885--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lyman DICKEN--1835-1905--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Albert DICKEN--1836-1838--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth DICKEN--1842-1843--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charlotte J DICKEN--1845-1910--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary Ann (Dicken) WEBB--
Nancy J (_____) DICKEN--____-1881--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant DICKEN--_____-_____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna L (Diers) WIECKHOFF--1836-1924--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
O W DILLON--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Atha B DODSON--____-1863--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary Elizabeth DUNBAR--1923-1949--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

E

Theodore EHRLICH--1873-1956--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna (Toepke) EHRLICH--1879-1905--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rose (Toepke) EHRICH--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Peter B ELKINS--1838-1894--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth E (_____) ELKINS--1844-1938--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary Priscilla ELKINS--1870-1914--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Abram ENLOW--____-1879--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Louisa L (_____) ENLOW--____-1876--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jamima O ENLOW--____-1853--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
S T ENLOW--1839-1920--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary L (Harrry) ENLOW--1848-1888--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,27--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mandana EPPERSON--1851-1934--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna L (Ewert) SUBKE--1898-1967--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

F

Bessie A (Fall) STAUBUS--1880-1967--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Fred FLANAGAN--1902-1965--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Flossie (_____) FLANAGAN--1899-1967--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frankie FLEETWOOD--____-1865--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Warren FLEETWOOD--____-1867--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Irvin FLEETWOOD--____-1869--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Talbert FLUTY--1909-1977--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mae P (Starnes) FLUTY--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lucinda (_____) FOOT--____-1876--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lela (Forman) WILLIAMSON--1911-1942--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy D (_____) FOWLER--____-1862--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Susanna M FOWLER--____-1858--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lee Ora FOWLER--_____-1862--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Kenneth FRANZ--1907-1977--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Virginia E (Bicknell) JOHNSON FRANZ--1904-1978--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,25,29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

G

GARST--
Stephen A GARVEY--1861-1920--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma (Deal) GARVEY--1856-1939--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James S GEORGE--____-1899--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth (Bennett) GEORGE--____-1907--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,25--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
David GERBERICH--1809-1893--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy (_____) GERBERICH--____-1886--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Francis B GERBRICK--1844-1920--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
J Calvin GERBRICK--1853-1931--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thomas J GIBSON--1896-1975--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Stella J (_____) GIBSON--1900-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thelma (Gibson) SHIELDS--1917-1944--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Casendana B (Wheelock) GILBERT--1870-1962--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah E GODFREY--____-1854--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Amos R GODFREY--____-1865--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Esther (_____) GREEN--_____1857--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rebecca C (Griffith) BRAMWELL--1824-1894--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

H

William HARBORD--1778-1845--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jane (_____) HARBORD--____-1856--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James C HARBORD--____-1873--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Esther (_____) HARBORD--____-1856--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Richard H HARBORD--____-1839--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy A HARBORD--____-1852--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary M HARBORD--____-1857--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Adaline HARBORD--____-1862--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Adelaide HARBORD--____-1862--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Willia E HARBORD--____-1852--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jimmie C (Harbord) HUNT--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William D HARBORD--1820-1862--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Susan J HARBORD--1826-1863--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lee W HARBORD--1851-1854--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant HARBORD--____-1860--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Matthew L HARBORD--____-1849--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jacob HARMON--1840-1901--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary (_____) HARMON--1838-1913--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Abram HARRISON--____1896--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy (_____) HARRISON--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
David HARRISON--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E (Harrison) JOHNSON WEBB--____-1888--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26,37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
A W HARRISON--1844-1913--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alice (Ward) HARRISON--1850-1881--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary L (Harry) ENLOW--1848-1888--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,27--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Susannah (Hiatt) PERRY--____-1870--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 27, 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jesse HILL--1861-1938--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 27- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rachel (Rodabaugh) HILL--1871-1912--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 27, 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bessie HILL--1889-1896--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Roy HILL--1893-1896--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant HILL--1898-1898--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Chester A HILL--1896-1926--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edith Louise HILL--1900-1906--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth HILL--1903-1966--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma D (Allison) HILL--1865-1910--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,27-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Leota Violet HILL--1896-1896--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 27-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Leslie Joy HILL--1903-1903--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 27-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charlie David HILL--1942-1962--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 27-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
HINSHAW--
Ison N HOLCOMBE--____-1868--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Loie (Hornor) SIGLER--1880-1978--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28,34 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George A HOUGH--1813-1881--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Catharine (Hough) SIMMONS--____-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28,34 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jimmie C (Harbord) HUNT--____-1873--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

J

Francis T JOHNSON--
Lewis S JOHNSON--1823-1857--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
M A (_____) JOHNSON--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth T JOHNSON--____-1852--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
J B JOHNSON--____-1859--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John W JOHNSON--1834-1909--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mathurza (_____) JOHNSON--1842-1915--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Janie JOHNSON--1867-1890--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elmira JOHNSON--1862-1863--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Francis M JOHNSON--1843-1888--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E (Harrison) JOHNSON--1849-1887--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles W JOHNSON--1844-1924--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eli H JOHNSON--1847-1884--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Laura (_____) JOHNSON--1849-1900--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Arthur JOHNSON--____-1881--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma JOHNSON--1883-1884--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eveleen Y JOHNSON--____-1867--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rose E JOHNSON--____-1869--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles JOHNSON--1870-1871--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William S JOHNSON--____-1856--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Benjamin F JOHNSON--____-1855--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jacob H JOHNSON--____-1855--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jesse M JOHNSON--____-1863--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frankie JOHNSON--____-1869--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Fannie JOHNSON--____-1871--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Aaron R JOHNSON--____-1851--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Robert H JOHNSON--____-1882--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bethana M JOHNSON--____-1880--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E JOHNSON -- Contatct Tammy Moeller
Fletcher JOHNSON--1866-1926--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charley H JOHNSON--1870-1946--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Tillie (_____) JOHNSON--1862-1941--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
David M JOHNSON Jr--1871-1892--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Benjamin F JOHNSON--1874-1897--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ada G JOHNSON--1878-1891--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Walter R JOHNSON--1873-1953--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
E Maude JOHNSON--1877-1951--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alice Margaret JOHNSON--1921-1922--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lorin Olive JOHNSON--____-1886--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jay H JOHNSON--1901-1967--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Virginia E (Bicknell) Johnson FRANZ--1904-1978--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,25,29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Gary R JOHNSON--1964-1979--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

K

Louis W KAUFFMAN--1864-1947--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Iona S KAUFFMAN--1875-1960--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Daniel E KAUFFMAN--1892-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ehtel M (_____) KAUFFMAN--1898-1966--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Dorotothy Jean KAUFFMAN--1918-1920--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant KAUFFMAN--1897-1897--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Blanche KAUFFMAN--1911-1933--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Geno B (Lewis) KELTNER--1888-1936--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nathaniel KENT--____-1884--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna (_____) KENT--____-1885--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nathan K KENT--1836-1916--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alice KENT--____-1881--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ellen Nora KENT--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John F KENT--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Susann KENT--1844-1935--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William B KENT--1832-1912--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
N H KENT--1840-1916--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah E (Detrick) KENT--1867-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Adam H KENT--1838-1919--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Matilda J (_____) KENT--1852-_____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E (Bowers) KENT--1841-1895--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Christeena (Kent) ALLISON--1842-1918--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ida A (Kent) CAMPBELL--1873-1903--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah E (Detrick) KENT--1867-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William B KENT--1876-1916--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant KERRY--____-1871--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

L

George W LACEY--1859-1924--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lillie A (_____) LACEY--1862-1933--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Robert E Lee LAMB--____-1880--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary A (Lambert) (Smith) McGrath SMITH--____-____--West Twin Grove Cem. pg 29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Paul B LEMBKE--1873-1936--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Minnie E (_____) LEMBKE--1876--____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Hattie LEMBKE--1897-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 29--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary F LEMBKE--1876-1965--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Albert R LEMBKE--1908-1935--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
David P LEWIS--1861-1941--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Amanda J (_____) LEWIS--1860-1939--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Verna L LEWIS--1889-1969--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Geno B (Lewis) KELTNER--1888-1936--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg __, 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
August F LINK--1880-1962--1888-1936--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Goldie M (_____) LINK--1889-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles B LITTLETON--1864-1931--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Minerva E (_____) LITTLETON--1871-1963--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary LITTLETON--1783-1868--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
C M LITTLETON--1824-1905--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah (_____) LITTLETON--1827-1890--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Catharine (_____) LOWE--____-1871--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

M

Robert MANN--1883-1973--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth (_____) MANN--1883-1973--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
C W MARLIN--1822-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Isabell (_____) MARLIN--1823-1903--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Montford J MARLIN--1847-1910--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rebecca A (_____) MARLIN--1844-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frank W MARLIN--1873-1891--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alice Bell MARLIN--____-1888--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy Jane (McCullough) MARTIN--____-1875--West Twin Grove Cem. pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary J (_____) MARTIN --
Lelia J MARTIN--____-1886--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Munice E MARTIN--____-1884--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy Jane (McCullough) MARTIN--____-1875--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Polly (McCullough) PERRY--1825-1900--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30, 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah B (McCullough) VALENTINE--1858-1884--West Twin Grove Cem. pg 30, 35- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John McCULLOUGH--____-1880--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Dick McCULLOUGH--____-1881--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary A (Lambert) (Smith) McGrath SMITH--____-____--West Twin Grove Cem. pg 29,30--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edith (_____) McGUIRE--
John MILLS--1830-1898--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary Ann (_____) MILLS--1843-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Isaac T MITCHELL--1857-1922--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E (Darst) MITCHELL--1860-1898--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24, 30--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Olive M MITCHELL--1884-1885--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Homer W MITCHELL--1887-1918--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
H Parke MITCHELL--1887-1958--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nettie M (Reagon) MITCHELL--1892-1977--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31, 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Isaac M MITCHELL--1920-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Marjorie D (_____) MITCHELL--1923-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Marylin M MITCHELL--1941-1942--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Harvey E MITCHELL--1889-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Carolyn D (_____) MITCHELL--1891-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Johnie W MONSTAR--1889-1892--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Minnie M MONSTAR--1888-1890--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Aaron J MOON--1834-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Julia A (Baker) MOON--1844-1929--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22, 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lizzie MOON--1866-1870--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Leslie G MOORE--1883-1962--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ada M (____) MOORE--1886-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Carrie (Morgan) DEAL--1863-1953--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,31--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary (Morgan) SIMMONS--1857-1927--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31, 34- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William Harlow MORGAN--1859-1934--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ella M (Platt) MORGAN--1862-1922--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31, 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant MUNSELL--1887-1887--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

N

Ida NEFF--1868-1947--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George E NOGGLE--1877-1961--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Maud (Sager) NOGGLE--1878-1977--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31, 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

O

Louise (Otto) SCHWARZENTRUBER--1854-1937--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31, 33 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

P

Celesta J (Perry) BOWER--1854-1927--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,32--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John Sr. PERRY--____-1865--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charity (_____) PERRY--____-1873--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John PERRY--____-1897--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Susannah (Hiatt) PERRY--____-1870--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 27, 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emmet PERRY--____-1860--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Horace PERRY--____-1867--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nathaniel PERRY--1817-1902--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Polly (McCullough) PERRY--1825-1900--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30, 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Hatty A PERRY--____-1864--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Goerge O PERRY--____-1866--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Gabrilla PERRY--____-1890--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Samuel PERRY--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rebecca J (_____) PERRY--____-1886--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Roscoe PERRY--____-1865--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ella PERRY--____-1866--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Celesta J (Perry) BOWER--1854-1927--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,32--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mabel Ann PERRY--1888-1890--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ella M (Platt) MORGAN--1862-1922--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31, 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James H PLATT--____-1889--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah B (_____) PLATT--1842-1928--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant PLEINES--1897-1897--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant PLEINES--1899-1899--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James H POSTLETHWAIT--1851-1920--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Cynthia (_____) POSTLETHWAIT--1853-_____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Dale PROSSER--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Betty J (_____) PROSSER--1918-_____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Susan Jeanne--1943-1944--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Stephen E PROSSER--1949-1972--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

R

Nettie M (Reagon) MITCHELL--1892-1977--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31, 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eliza A (Rhodes) SHORT--1837-1907--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32, 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John RITCHIE--1799-1860--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John H RITCHIE--1845-1917--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Margaret A RITCHIE--1847-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary M (Ritchie) ALLISON--1844-1926--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah (Ritchie) BAKER--1823-1858--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,32--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Maude ROBERTSON--1879-1956--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Christian RODABAUGH--____-1873--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
M E (_____) RODABAUGH--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Maggie RODABAUGH--____-1869--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rachel (Rodabaugh) HILL--1871-1912--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 27, 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lulia Mae (Romans) BOITNOTT--1903-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,32--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Gladys Fern ROMP--1901-1901--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ralph Wilbur ROMP--1904-1905--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alice Belle ROMP--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Arents ROSS--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Theodore ROSSOW--1845-1921--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Caroline (_____) ROSSOW--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henry ROSSOW--1874-1888--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Louis ROSSOW--1881-1933--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bertha A (Roth) BRAGONIER--1893-1936--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,32--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles ROTH--1848-1916--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ella F (Webb) ROTH--1865-1935--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Willie N ROTH--____-1891--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eva W ROTH--____-1896--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Florentena (Ruch) TOEPKE--1843-1899--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32, 35- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
David RUSMISILL--____-1860--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
C (_____) RUSMISILL--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George W RUSMISILL--____--1863--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John L RUSMISILL--____-1863--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah C RUSMISILL--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Julius M RUSMISILL--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant RUSMISILL--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant RUSMISILL--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Daniel RUTH--____-1843--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

S

Maud (Sager) NOGGLE--1878-1977--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31, 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
"Grandma" SAGERT--1833-1906--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Fred SAGERT--1846-1926--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary (_____) SAGERT--1846-1894--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Albert W SAGERT--1878-1909--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Prisilla SALISBURY--1780-1852--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
E C SALISBURY--1809-1889--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Catharine A (_____) SALISBURY--1829-1918--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edgar Allen SALISBURY--1861-1879--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elsie SALISBURY--1872-1941--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles L SALISBURY--1852-1852--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary A SALISBURY--1864-1864--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Willie M SALISBURY--____-1871--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
August SCHUEMAN--1856-1914--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Peter SCHWARZENTRUBER--1851-1929--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Louise (Otto) SCHWARZENTRUBER--1854-1937--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31, 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rebecca (Shade) BOWERS--1819-1902--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John K SHADE--1850-1896--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna R (Bower) SHADE--1850-1898--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 23,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Imogene (Shade) SHOULES--1885-1926--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thelma (Gibson) SHIELDS--1917-1944--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John H SHIRK--____-1908--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rebecca (_____) SHIRK--____-1883--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma E SHIRK--____-1903--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Wesley SHORT--1816-1907--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eliza A (Rhodes) SHORT--1837-1907--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32, 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lizzie M (Short) DEISHER--1876-1903--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Erastus Z SHORT--____-1865--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Imogene (Shade) SHOULES--1885-1926--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth (_____) SHUTT--____-1879--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Howard SIGLER--1852-1927--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Dora (_____) SIGLER--1863-1927--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Earl SIGLER--1884-1970--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 33- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jerome A SIGLER--1856-1922--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lillian (_____) SIGLER--1860-1935--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Harry E SIGLER--1895-1963--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Russell SIGLER--1883-1979--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Loie (Hornor(er?)) SIGLER--1880-1978--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28,34 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ray O SIGLER--1884-1944--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Clara B (_____) SIGLER--1879-1941--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Albertie (Simmons) BEAN--1886-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Joel SIMMONS--____-1865--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Catharine (Hough) SIMMONS--____-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 28,34 - Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Orlando H SIMMONS--____-1862--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elvie J SIMMONS--____--1862--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George H SIMMONS--1856-1924--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary (Morgan) SIMMONS--1857-1927--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 31, 34- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edna B SIMMONS--____-1883--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
E P SIMMONS--1873-1963--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rose Z (_____) SIMMONS--1874-1905--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant SIMMONS--1894-1894--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George SIMPSON--____-1869--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Kath (_____) SIMPSON--____-1881--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William SIMPSON--1827-1905--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary P (Cochran) SIMPSON--1837-1915--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Polly A SMITH--
William SMITH--____-1866--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George W SMITH--1846-1903--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary A (Lambert) (Smith) McGRATH--1850-1935--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John SMITH--1868-1903--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thomas J SMITH--1863-1887--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Cora E SMITH--1874-1890--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jefferson SMITH--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lizzie SMITH--_____-_____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
J P STAPP--1913-1914--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mae P (Starnes) FLUTY--____-_____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Stephen STAUBUS--1835-1896--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Virginia H (Deal) STAUBUS--1859-1946--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Stephen D STAUBUS--1884-1906--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant STAUBUS--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
C Chester STAUBUS--1877-1956--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bessie A (Fall) STAUBUS--1880-1967--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Raye STAUBUS--1910-1910--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 34--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Amasa STOUT--
Amanda M (_____) STRICKLAND--____-1857--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frank SUBKE--1869-1943--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eva C (Allison) SUBKE--1865-1928--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Wilbur J SUBKE--1897-1975--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna L (Ewert) SUBKE--1898-1967--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant SUBKE--____-1922--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Warren SUBKE--1923-1923--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ora May SUBKE--____-1926--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

T

John TAFLINGER--1854-1855--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary L (_____) TAMBLING--1875-1941--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Horace TAMBLING--1906-_____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mildred TAMBLING1907-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Margaret TEMPLES--____-1875--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah A THOMAS--____-1857--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Andrew J THOMAS--1888-1891--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Leonard THOMAS--1901-1961--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edna L (_____) THOMAS--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mabel (Webb) THOMPSON--
Merle THOMPSON--
Herman L TOEPKE--1843-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Florentena (Ruch) TOEPKE--1843-1899--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 32, 35- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frank K TOEPKE--1876-1895--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ernest F TOEPKE--1872-1951--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mathilda (_____) TOEPKE--1872-1934--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Arthur E TOEPKE--1914-1970--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ludwig H TOEPKE--1874-1940--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Erna M (_____) TOEPKE--1884-1969--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rose (Toepke) EHRICH--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna (Toepke) EHRLICH--1879-1905--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
TOLIVER--
Lula (Tudor) WAGERS--1870-1908--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35, 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

V

Hugh McAFEE VALENTINE--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah B (McCullough) VALENTINE--1858-1884--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 30, 35- Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Willie M VALENTINE--1882-1890--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Howard VALENTINE--1886-1887--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 35--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John C VOCKROOT--1815-1873--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary J VOCKROOT--1822-1902--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John VOCKROOT--1847-1852--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ella VOCKROOT--1851-1852--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles VOCKROOT--1856-1872--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Susie VOCKROOT--1862-1864--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

W

W J WAGERS--1858-1936--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lula (Tudor) WAGERS--1870-1908--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James M WARD--1821-1894--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Clarinda (Barker) WARD--1823-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 22,36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles WARD--1842-1858--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Levi WARD--1848-1860--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henry WARD--1856-1860--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alice (Ward) HARRISON--1850-1881--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Reece B WARLOW--____-1854--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Wincaten WARLOW--____-1853--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy J WARLOW--____-1854--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant WARLOW--____-1855--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary G WARLOW--____-1856--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Benjamin WARLOW--____-1864--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth (_____) WARLOW--____-1874--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
WEBB--
Casendana B (Wheelock) GILBERT--1870-1962--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 26,33--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Clarence WHITE--____-1909--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henry WIECKHOFF--1839-1904--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna L (Diers) WIECKHOFF--1836-1924--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henry WIECKHOFF--1868-1940--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy WIECKHOFF--1866-1956--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William J WILKINS--1835-1839--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John R WILKINS--____-1866--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Leonora WILKINS--____-1867--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 36--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jay WILLIAMSON--1896-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Florence E (_____) WILLIAMSON--1896-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lela (Forman) WILLIAMSON--1911-1942--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 25,37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edward WILSON--____-1866--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ada B WINEGARDNER--____-1876--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John Wesley WRIGHT--1849-1901--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
S Addie (Deal) WRIGHT--1854-1941--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jay H WRIGHT--1884-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary H (Deal) WRIGHT--1881-1970--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 24,37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

Y

Chester L YODER--1879-1936--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Neva (Yoder) COOPER--____-____--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

Z

James W ZINK--1858-1944--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E (_____) ZINK--1862-1915--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jessie B ZINK--1887-1926--West Twin Grove Cemetery pg 37--Vol 8-Dry Grove Township


Top of Page