EAST TWIN GROVE CEMETERY

Dry Grove Twp, McLean County, IL

1994

Index transcribed and copyrighted by Tammy Moeller


I
M
Q
U
V
X

A

Susan (Albin) STIGER--1860-1935--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James ALLISON--1827-1908--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eliza J (Colebaugh) ALLISON--1835-1915--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jonathon ALLISON--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Hannah ALLISON--____-1865--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James ALLISON--1812-1880--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Caleb ALLISON--1820-1853--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Allie ALLISON--____-1891--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alpha ALLISON--____-1891--East Twin GroveCemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Freddie L ALLISON--____-1895--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lois M (______) ANDERSON--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edna F (Arnold) BEVAN--1888-1965--East Twin GroveCemetery pg1, 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Pauline (Wilson) ARTHUR--1893-19__--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1,20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eva (Atkinson) HENRY--1867-1947--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1,9-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

B

Clara (Henry) BAKER--1898-1924--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1,9-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
M J BALDRIDGE--____-1908--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
BANNER--
Sara Jane (Banta) HASKELL--1828-1879--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1,8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William C BARLOW--1877-1962--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Minnie (Greenough) BARLOW--1877-1931--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1,7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Samuel BARNARD--1789-1817--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rebecca (_______) BARNARD--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Francis BARNARD--____-1883--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Amos BARNARD--____-1881--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Arvestia (Moulton) BARNARD--____-1908--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Osborn BARNARD--1822-1901--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah M (Clemons) BARNARD--1828-1913--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Owen BARNARD--____-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Parke BARNARD--____-1931--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bertie (Barnard) RAWSON--1867-1967--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jane (Moulton) BARNARD--1876-1959--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna B. (Barnes) HAND--1861-1899--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 2,8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Harriet H BARNES--____-1864--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg2-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Oscar BARNES--1867-1893--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 2-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah A BARNES--____-1859--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 2-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John W BARNES--____-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 2-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles H BARNES--____-1969--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 2-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
BEELER--
William BELL--____-1858--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Austin P BENJAMIN--1850-1929--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Maggie (Carothers) BENJAMIN--1852-1912--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alden C BENJAMIN--1855-1938--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Josephine L (______) BENJAMIN--1858-1933--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy E BENJAMIN--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles A BENJAMIN--1874-1952--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8- Dry Grove Township
Frank Carothers BENJAMIN--1876-1959--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Louella (Bevan) BENJAMIN--1878-1960--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alvan D BENJAMIN--1878--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8- Dry Grove Township
Sarah E (_____) BENJAMIN--1878--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8- Dry Grove Township
Rollie BENJAMIN--1878-1907--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eleaner (Benjamin) BICKNELL--1889-1937--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,3-Vol 8- Dry Grove Township
Rosa E (Bennett) MEYERS--1868-1920--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elzabeth W (Betser) WINKLEPLECK--1849-1916--East Twin Grove Cem. pg 3,20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Louella (Bevan) BENJAMIN--1878-1960--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George Lewis BEVAN--1885-1970--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edna F (Arnold) BEVAN--1888-1965--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Joseph Wilburn BICKNELL--1860-1922--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy S (Neely) BICKNELL--1870-1955--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James Leslie BICKNELL--1891-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eleanor (Benjamin) BICKNELL--1889-1937--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Beulah Faye (Thompson) BICKNELL--1904-1970--East Twin Grove Cem. pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Everett BICKNELLl--1896-1951--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sandra Lee BICKNELL--1942-1945--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles Richard BICKNELL--1924-1944--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William Russell "Russ" BLAN--1918-1977--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Helen Ruth (Scott) BLAN--1925-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Fear BLISS--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
_______ (Bliss) ENLISH--1890-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Tillie (Bomgardner) ROGERS--1866-1960--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Irvin J BOWER--1898-1970--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Pearl (Mitchell) BOWER--1900-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frank L BRAMWELL--1866-1946--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Julia A BRAMWELL--1867-1948--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alice R BRAMWELL--1899-1903--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Esther M BRAMWELL--1902-1904--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ralph A BRAMWELL--1893-1964--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Hazel M (______) BRAMWELL--1897-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Daniel H BROWN--____-1851--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna E (____) BROWN--1806-1862--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Adison J BROWN--____-1853--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charlie A BROWN--____-1851--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Daniel S BROWN--____-1856--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Samuel J BROWN--1837-1858--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
S H BROWN--1815-1888--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E (Henry) BROWN--1827-1907--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Norman E BROWN--1853-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles E BROWN--1854-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John J BROWN--1858-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lincoln S BROWN--1860-1865--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Truman E BROWN--1865-1873--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Fidelia D (____) BROWN--____-1847--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah E BROWN--____-1844--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Fredrick BUNZENDAHL--____-1892--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elmer BUNZENDAHL--1883-1883--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Freddie BUNZENDAHL--1889-1889--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eddie BUNZENDAHL--1890-1891--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elta (Campbell) BURCHAM JONES--1900-1977--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Marvin W BURNS--1914-1978--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
BUSH--

C

Elta (Campbell) BURCHAM JONES--1900-1977--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4,4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lucile CAMPBELL--1906-1978--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
CAMPER--
Maggie (Carothers) BENJAMIN--1852-1912--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,4 -Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary V (Tompkins) CHAMBERLAIN--1873-1943--East Twin Grove Cem. pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Estella (Clemmons) WINKLEPLEK--1890-1911--East Twin Grove Cem. pg 4,20 -Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah M (Clemons) BARNARD--1828-1913--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Cloat [Gloat?] --
Frances (Coffer) FOWLER--1790-1853--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4,6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Samuel COLE--____-1867--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Olive H COLE--____-1866--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Azubah Hayford (Cole) SPAULDING--1808-1890--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4,17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George COLEBAUGH--1798-1866--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah COLEBAUGH--1807-1891--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eliza J (Colebaugh) ALLISON--1835-1915--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,4-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Gilbert M COMBS--1869-1916--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Adam CONRAD--____-1873--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Hannah CONRAD-____-1887--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jessie (Musick) CONVER--1882-1914--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant CONVER--____-1914--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy E V CLUTTER--____-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William L CLUTTER--____-1870--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
J CRITCHET--____-1855--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James A CULBERTSON--1814-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Phebe CULBERTSON--1817-1876--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna J CULBERTSON--____-1868--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John CUNNINGHAM--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eliza CUNNINGHAM--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John CUNNINGHAM--____-1855--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Levi CUNNINGHAM--____-1854--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Amelia L (Curtis) MUNSELL--____-1844--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

D

Effie (David) MUNSELL--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William DAVIDSON--____-1907--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary (____) DAVIDSON--____-1874--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah I. DAVIDSON--____-1888--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Cornelia A DAVIDSON--1854-1883--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lauretta (Davidson) GILLESPE--1848-1883--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5,7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John R DAVIS--____-1858--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lousisa F. DAVIS--____-1861--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah J DAVIS--____-1876--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E DAVIS--1863-1865--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
DAY--
Mary P DEAL--____-1870--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James N DEAL--____-1875--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Gertie (Deal) STRIMPLE--1885-1971--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ethel Irene DEHART--1884-1937--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Orval F DEHART--1918-1973--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Richard William DEPEW--1915-1915--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Richard DEPEW--1959-1975--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Simon W DIVELEY--1856-1948--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma S DIVELEY--1853-1934--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant DOAK--____-1880--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jefferson B DOUGLAS--1862-1899--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Joserphine H (Munsell) DOUGLAS--1862-1932--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William E DOUGLAS--1891 [could not tell if this was a birth year or death year]
DUNLAP--

E

EICHER--
Porer ELEK--1901-1970--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jane (Elliott) McCUE--1840-1899--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6,12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Josephine (Thomas) ENGLE--1927-1966--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Robert ENGLISH--____-1865--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah (English) STRIMPLE--____-1881--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 618-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Homer ENGLISH--1890-1949--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
______ (Bliss) ENGLISH--1890-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John ENLOW--____-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Catharine ENLOW--____-1893--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary C ENLOW--____--1838--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John W ENLOW--1840-1923--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Laura (Strimple) ENLOW--1851-1929--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James ENLOW--____-1880--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jesse B ENLOW--1842-1933--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lucy (Missouri) ENLOW--____-1885--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lucy (Snyer) ENLOW--1862-1921--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bertie L EUBANK--1871-1871--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

F

John FEUCHT--1839-1918--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Christina (Hagdorn) FEUCHT--1839-1914--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6,8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary FEUCHT--1866-1948--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Fred FEUCHT--1874-1912--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
FOWER--
Elijah FOWLER--1789-1853--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frances (Coffer) FOWLER--1790-1853--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary FOWLER--1828-1856--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rebecca W FOWLER--1832-1864--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edgar W FOWLER--____-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
_______ _______--____-18664--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Hattie E FOWLER--____-1881--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Walter B FOWLER--____-1886--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Caleb FREEMAN--1814-1892--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Martha FREEMAN--1819-1884--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth H FREEMAN--____-1867--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Carie (______) FREEMAN--____-1884--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
FRY--
Eunice FULLER--1798-1866--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

G

Rebecca GARRET--1838-1910--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Johanna (Geff) HATFIELD1830-1898--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7,8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William G GEORGE--____-1876--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Laura A GEORGE--____-1861--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Claus F GEORGE--1849-1940--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
A Marie (Schumacher) GEORGE--1855-1925--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edith M GEORGE--1886-1948--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Abraham GEORGE--____-1868--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Warren GEORGE--____-1868--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jennie (_____) GIBLER--1870-1895--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles GIESE--____-1891--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
GILL--
William A GILIESPY--____-1866--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lauretta (Davidson) GILLESPE--1848-1883--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Christian GILLESPY--1803-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Dorothy GILLESPY--1803-1864--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thomas GIST--____-1869--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Leslie B. GIST--1892-1977--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
GLOAT--
Elliot GOOD--1888-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ellen E (Gornell) WILSON--1838-1937--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7,20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
GRAHAM--
Caroline S J (______) GRAUPMANN--1837-1902--East Twin Grove Cem. pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anncerene GREEN--____-1851--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary Elizabeth (_____) GREENOUGH--1855-1897--East Twin Grove Cem. pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elsie Mae GREENOUGH--1890-1895--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Minnie (Greenough) BARLOW--1877-1931--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nettie M (Gregory) HAYNES--1871-1918--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7,8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Arby Jane GRIDLER--____-1819--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John S GRIFFITH--____-1882--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eliza A GRIFFITH--1842-1864--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
J S GRIFFITH--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frank GRONSKI--1850-1906--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Reka GRONSKI--1849-1902--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Dudley GUTHRIE--1885-1941--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

H

Christina (Hagdorn) FEUCHT--1839-1914--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6,8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Revillo Paul HALDERMAN--1860-1933--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ellen (Johnson) HADLERMAN--1867-1915--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lloyd G HALE--1894-1928--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eva (Sharf) HALE--1896-1949--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bonita HALE--1915-1961--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Robert W HALE--1925-1979--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Katherine (McMillion) HALSTEAD--1881-1950--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
HANCOCK--
Anna B (Barnes) HAND--1861-1899--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
A C HARRIS--1808-1887--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary (_____) HARRIS--1819-1905--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
David Madison HARRIS--1843-1900--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
H A HARRIS--1844-1877--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
J W HARRIS--1858-1873--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Caroline (Harris) METCALF--1847-1911--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
C H D HARRIS--1818-1892--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eliza (Johnson) HARRIS--1837-1915--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Amanda (Harris) JOHNSON--1839-1920--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Matilda (_____) HARRISON--____-1861--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary I (Hart) ROGERS--1841-1911--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
W Robert HART--1862-1945--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Carrie H (_____) HART--1865-1949--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Susie HART--____-1890--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George HART--____-1892--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Hazel HART--____-1897--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Robert HART--1903-1907--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mollie Allison HART--1959-1959--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Allison Bower HART--1966-1972--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henry L S HASKELL--1818-1902--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah Jane (Banta) HASKELL--1828-1879--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary M (Spaulding) HASKELL--1833-1854--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary B HASKELL--____-1868--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thomas HATFIELD--1827-1901--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Johanna (Geff) HATFIELD--1830-1898--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Josephine (Hatfield) MUNSELL--1854-1921--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Didema (Hatfield) STRIMPLE--1851-1915--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
HAYNES--
James W HENNLE--____-1869--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
HENRY--
Daniel HERING--____-1853--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 9-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
HILL--
Vera Ann (Woodrum) HINK--1927-1971--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Joseph H HODLER--1845-1920--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nettie (_____) HODLER--1854-1937--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Pearl HODLER--____-1878--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Roscoe C HODLER--1882-1922--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Earl C HODLER--1877-1948--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Cora M HODLER--1871-1957--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Fritz HOLDERLY--1892-1966--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Florence HOLDERLY--1893-19__--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Naomi (Holt) OESCH--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William A HOOVER--1853-1923--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary Belle HOOVER--1858-1923--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bertie M HOOVER--1877-1879--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Faye (Hoover) ROBINSON--1886-19__--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10,15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E (Howell) TOMPKINS--1842-1911--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William H HOYSRADT--1857-1940--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lillian M HOYSRADT--1860-1945--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Cecilia (_____) HULVA--1911-1927--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Neva (Hulva) HENRY--1904-1980--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 9,10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

J

McKinley JACKSON--1898-1979--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Stella (Baker) JACKSON--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frances Jane (Williamson) JACKSON--1902-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Clark S JARRETT--1850-1899--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jacob JOHNSON--1794-11877--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jane JOHNSON--1796-1862--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William C JOHNSON--1836-1912--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Amanda (Harris) JOHNSON--1839-1920--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jeannette JOHNSON--_____-1943--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary Jane JOHNSON--1860-1862--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Belle JOHNSON--1862-1924--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma JOHNSON--1863-1881--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eliza (Johnson) HARRIS--1837-1915--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ellen (Johnson) HALDERMAN--1867-1915--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,10-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William Harris JOHNSON--1872-1968--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Amos Alexander JOHNSON--1878-1956--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jessie A (Hill) JOHNSON--____-1886--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Homer Rowell JOHNSON--1878-1936--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Walter Earl JOHNSON--1927-1932--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charley Robert JONES--1882-1954--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nora E (_____) JONES--1888-1935--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles Robert JONES--1918-1952--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Albert G "Curly" JONES--1887-1954--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elta E (Campbell) BURCHAM JONES--1900-1977--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

K

James KELLEY--____-1852--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Daniel KENT--____-1881--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jane M (Stiger) KENT--____-1910--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Margaret Jane (Kershner) REED--1844-1902--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11, 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jacob A KINSELL--____-1869--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

L

Emma (Lamb) McFEE--1862-1940--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11,12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant LAMB--1887-1888--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Squire LAND--1819-1876--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eliza J LAND--1820-1889--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
David LAPE--____-1882--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
A LAPE--1850-1943--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary A (Littleton) LAPE--1845-1915--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Catherine S LEE--1835-1894--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Caleb F LEE--____-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Grandison LEE--____-1862--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
________ LEIPOLD--____-1965--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
________ LEIPOLD--____-1965--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Carl F LEMBKE--1844-1918--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sophia (Schmidt) LEMBKE--1841-1923--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Benjamin J T LESTER--1862-1940--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna G (_____) LESTER--1866-1954--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Stella M LESTER--1888-1968--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Homer S LESTER--1891-1964--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mabel E LESTER--1896-1975--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Howard B LESTER--1903-1968--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Vola T (Lester) PICKARD--1905-1936--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11,15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary A (Littleton) LAPE--1845-1915--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Arthur N LOAR--1880-1947--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Daisy H LOAR--1881-1951--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Marcellus E LOMIS--____-1862--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Louisa Moret LOMIS--____-1818--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Reuel C LOMIS--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Savilla M LONG--1858-1914--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bhodol Rhus L LOOMIS--____-1862--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant LOOMIS--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant LOOMIS--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

M

Clara E MALONE--1881-1882--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James L MARLIN--____-1872--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy J MARLIN--____-1853--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William W MARLIN____-1854--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
MAXWELL--
Hanna V (McAlester) HENRY--1833-1869--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John McCLURE--1808-1888--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
McCUE--
Aann (McCune) STRIMPLE--1818-1888--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12, 18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William L McCUNE--1865-1865--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William L McCUNE--1866-1866--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thornton McFEE--____-1868--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Isaac N McFEE--____-1865--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Benjamin F McFEE--____-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary C McFEE--____-1871--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John McFEE--____-1877--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E (_____) McFEE--____-1871--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E McFEE--____-1867--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William McFEE--____-1869--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Pulaski McFEE--1852-1921--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma (Lamb) McFEE--1862-1940--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11,12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Alvin Addison McFEE--1883-1919--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles Pulaski McFEE--1888-1889--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary Louise McFEE--1896-1896--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Daisy (Lamb) McFEE--1900-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Carrie E (_____) McFEE--1868-1895--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Hattie McFEE--____-1879--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frankie McFEE--____-1883--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lela McFEE--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Maud McFEE--1875-1903--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edward Price McKINNEY--1932-1949--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant McMILLION--1897-1897--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Okey D McMILLION--1872-1947--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Katherine (McMillion) HALSTEAD--1881-1950--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
J R McNEER--____-1927--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
MESSERSMITH--
Caroline (Harris) METCALF--1847-1911--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
S L MEYERS--1867-1935--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Rosa E (Bennett) MEYERS--1868-1920--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Russell B MEYERS--1906-1976--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Gertrude (Barlow) MEYERS--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John Besley MILLER--____-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elmer MILLER--1902-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Vera M (Munsell) MILLER--1901-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Isaac J MITCHELL--1861-1929--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nettie E (____) MITCHELL--1865-1937--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
May Belle MITCHELL--____-1893--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Pearl (Mitchell) BOWER--1900 [could not tell if this was birth year or death year]
Theodore MORF--1908-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Gertrude E (Sweeney) MORF--1906-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William R MORGAN--1797-1863--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Laura (Weber) MORGAN--1865-1926--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Samuel A MORGAN--1828-1896--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Amanda Jane (Hill) MORGAN--1835-1899--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jennette MORGAN--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nellie (Morgan) STRIMPLE--1876-1923--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Laura J MORGAN--1865-1926--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Harriet E (Morgan) SOUTHGATE--1878-1907--East Twin Grove Cem. pg 13,17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles E MORTON--1875-1968--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Cora B MORTON--1871-1968--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eleanor R MORTON--1906-1918--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ora Fay MOTTER--1881-1881--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Arvesta (Moulton) BARNARD--____-1908--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jane (Moulton) BARNARD--1876-1959--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Roswell Sr MUNSELL--____-1854--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah (_____) MUNSELL--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Roswell MUNSELL--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary A (_____) MUNSELL--____-1869--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John H MUNSELL--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John R MUNSELL--____-1849--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lowell J MUNSELL--____-1868--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jasper MUNSELL--____-1856--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Zerah MUNSELL--1788-1838--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sibbyl (_____) MUNSELL--1789-1864--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elezer MUNSELL--____-1854--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Amelia L (Curtis) MUNSELL--____-1844--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Fanny MUNSELL--____-1856--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Daniel L MUNSELL--1818-1877--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary J (_____) MUNSELL--1838-1873--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eleazer MUNSELL--1824-1904--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Zerelda (Perry) MUNSELL--1827-1909--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14,15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Austin E MUNSELL--1867-1923--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
L H MUNSELL--1850-1917--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Josephine (Hatfield) MUNSELL--1854-1921--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Milon B MUNSELL--1852-1912--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma F (Strimple) MUNSELL--1858-1942--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jesse A MUNSELL--1885-1962--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John R MUNSELL--1860-1941--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Minnie J (_____) MUNSELL--1869-1923--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Roswell V MUNSELL--1894-1977--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Effie (David) MUNSELL--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Vera (Munsell) MILLER--1901-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eleazer R MUNSELL--1896-1975--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George E MUNSELL--1898-1929--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lester J MUNSELL--1904-1955--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lyle D MUNSELL--1908-1932--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Josephine (Munsell) DOUGLAS--1862-1932--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Minnie L MUNSELL--1874-1968--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Oliver T MUNSELL--1874-1920--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elmer J MUNSELL--1877-1898--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna May MUNSELL--____-1883--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thelma (Murphy) HALE--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
MUSICK--
Rebecca MYERS--____-1894--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
H H MYERS--____-1892--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eunice Jesse MYERS--____-1865--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ethel May MYERS--1868-1944--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Loren Dewitt MYERS--1893--____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

N

Ida (Naffziger) HENRY--1870-1950--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 9,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy S (Neeley) BICKNELL--1870-1955--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elmer M NEWTON--____-1876--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henry NEWTON--____-1875--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Martha (_____) NEWTON--____-1871--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

O

Howard M OESCH--1921-1979--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Naomi (Holt) OESCH--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10,14-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

P

Oliver PEASE--____-1879--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Delia PEASE--____-1867--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Adelia (Henry) PERCY--1855-1920--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Zerelda (Perry) Munsell--1827-1909--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14,15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Walter PERRY--1919 [I could not tell if this is a birth or death year]
Elizabeth (Peters) SWALLOW--1824-1904--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William PHELAN--_____-1902--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frances E (_____) PHELAN--1851-1896--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah E PHILLIPS--____-1855--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Vola T (Lester) PICKARD--1905-1936--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11,15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Deborah (Strimple) PIERSON--____-1881--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Myrta Almeada POGUE--1886-1939--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

R

Bertie (Barnard) RAWSON--1867-1967--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thomas READY--____-1865--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Levin REAGAN--____-1878--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ivan V RECTOR--____-1871--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nathaniel REED--1837-1900--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Margaret Jane (Kershner) REED--1844-1902--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11,15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Martha Ann REED--____-1869--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lester M REESER--1905-1969--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lucille E REESER--1914-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Joyce Ellen REESER--1946-1948--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Albert E RENGEL--1884-1948--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nellie T (_____) RENGEL--1888-19__--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Victure E RENGEL--1911-1912--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Helen M RENGEL--1913-1913--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Augustus B RENIE--1855-1916--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Kate B (Henry) RENIE--1857-1948--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 9,15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Walter RHODABECK--1888-1961--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Richard RIDGEWAY--1951-1972--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edith RIDINGS--1903-1904--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Esther (Southgate) ROBERTS--1889-1946--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15,17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
ROBINSON--
ROCKHOLD--
William Lew ROGERS--1806-1888--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Isabella (Waterson) ROGERS--1805-1882--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Polly--1803-1881--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thomas ROGERS--1828-1932--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Isabella M (_____) ROGERS--1836-1921--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Maggie J ROGERS--1856-1906--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Wesley H ROGERS--1833-1900--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary I (Hart) ROGERS--1841-1911--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Stephen A D ROGERS--1861-1923--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Tillie (Bomgardner) ROGERS--1866-1960--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Myrtie ROGERS--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant ROGERS--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edwin E ROGERS--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mollie Jane ROMP--1875-1904--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John Albert ROSS--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Richard ROWELL--____-1881--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nancy (_____) ROWELL--____-1891--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma ROWELL--1857-1885--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Clark ROWELL--____-1864--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

S

Emanuel E SALZMAN--1874-1948--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Gertrude E SALZMAN--1877-1956--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sophia (Schmidt) LEMBKE--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 11,16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
A Marie (Schumacher) GEORGE--1855-1925--East Twin Grove Cem. pg 5,16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William SCHWIEMANN--1842-1923--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Marie (_____) SCHWIEMANN--1847-1927--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Daniel F SCHWIEMANN--1883-1963--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charles J SCHWIEMANN--1889-1945--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Helen Ruth (Scott) BLAN--1925-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,17 Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jesse M SEARS--1845-1909--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary M SEARS--1850-1913--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John F SEARS--1878-1911--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infants SEXTON--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ellen (Shannon) THOMPSON--1854-1929--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eva (Sharf) HALE--1896-1949--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
SHELEY--
Arabell SHEPHERD--____-1856--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William F SHEPHERD--1892-1952--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John C SHORT--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary Ann SHORT--____-1854--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary SILL--____-1858--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Daniel SILL--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ernest SIMMONS--1880-1951--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mamie SIMMONS--1882-1973--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary (Sloan) WALES--1871-1943--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charlie U SNEDEKER--____-1872--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
SNELL--
SNUFFIN--
Lucy (Snyer) ENLOW--1862-1921--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6,17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George R SOUTHGATE--1876-1922--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Harriet E (_____) SOUTHGATE--1878-1907--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant SOUTHGATE--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Esther (Southgate) ROBERTS--1889-1946--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15,17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Franklin SPAULDING--1799-1890--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Azubah Hayford (Cole) SPAULDING--1808-1890--East Twin Grove Cem. pg 4,17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anne Eliza SPAULDING--____-1858--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Amos C SPAULDING--____-1857--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary M (Spaulding) HASKELL--1833-1854--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary SPENCER--1849-1921--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jessie W STAUFFER--1901-1965--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Opal F STAUFFER--1915-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
William R STAUFFER--1942-1965--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Peter S STIEGER--1868-1901--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henry B STIFFLER--____-1863--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Charlie W STIFFLER--____-1866--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
STIGER--
Jacob STOMBACH--____-1865--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jacob STOOP--____-1811--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
STOUT--
Deborah (Strimple) PIERSON--____-1881--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Sarah (English) STRIMPLE--____-1881--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ann (McCune) STRIMPLE--1818-1888--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
C J STRIMPLE--1849-1928--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Didema (Hatfield) STRIMPLE--1851-1915--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 8,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Leonard STRIMPLE--1876-1937--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frank E STRIMPLE--1872-1939--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nellie (Morgan) STRIMPLE--1876-1923--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Infant STRIMPLE--____-1903--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Laura (Strimple) ENLOW--1851-1929--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emma F (Strimple) MUNSELL--1858-1942--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 14,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jennie STRIMPLE--1870-1895--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Clarence J STRIMPLE--1874-1949--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Tillie STRIMPLE--1882-19__--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thomas R STRIMPLE--1882-1961--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Gertie (Deal) STRIMPLE--1885-1971--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 5,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elizabeth (Peters) SWALLOW--1824-1904--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 15,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Gertrude E (Sweeny) MORF--1906-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13,18-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

T

Mordecai TAMBLING--____-1890--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Martha A TAMBLING--____-1884--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Betsy A TAMBLING--____-1912--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John B THOMAS--1875-1955--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Bertha THOMAS--1886-1969--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Josephine (Thomas) ENGLE--1927-1966--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 6,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Craig O THOMPSON--1853-1909--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ellen (Shannon) THOMPSON--1854-1929--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Beulah Faye (Thompson) BICKNELL--1904-1970--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Wesley TOMLINSON--1882-1964--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nellie TOMLINSON--1890-1970--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
______--____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
______ --____-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Vassel W TOMPKINS--1837-1913--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E (Howell) TOMPKINS--1842-1911--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 10,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Nellie TOMPKINS--1866-1884--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henry H TOMPKINS--1870-1937--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Freddie TOMPKINS--1876-1876--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Roy TOMPKINS--1880-1882--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary V (Tompkins) CHAMBERLAIN--1873-1943--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henry TRACY--____-1869--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Betsy TRACY--____-1837--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Willie H TRACY--____-1860--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

W

Edwin M WALES--1844-1932--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary (Sloan) WALES--1871-1943--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 17,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John Wallace WALKER--1881-1882--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Travis S WALTERS--1879-1960--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Cora (McCue) WALTERS--1877-1943--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Hazel Elizabeth WALTERS--1913-1914--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Julia Jane WALTERS--1914-1916--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Isabella (Waterson) ROGERS--1805-1882--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 16,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
WEBB--
Laura (Weber) MORGAN--1799-1865--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 13,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Esther M (Weidman) McCUE--1902-1976--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 12,19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary WELLING--1876-1942--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 19-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
WESTMORELAND--
Lottie May WHITE--____-1898--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James WHITEHOUSE--1894-1953--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edna WHITEHOUSE--1890-1954--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Thomas H WILLIAMS--1816-1876--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
John H WILLIAMS--1866-1888--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James J WILLIAMSON--____-1864--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Christina (_____) WILLIAMSON--____-1890--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Emily E WILLIAMSON--____-1870--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
George R WILLIAMSON--1854-1930--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Eunice E (_____) WILLIAMSON--1867-1937--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary E WILLIAMSON--1900-1918--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frances J (Williamson) JACKSON--1902-____-East Twin Grove Cem. pg 10,20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
D WILLINREITER--1888-1893--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Adoniram Judson WILSON--1825-1900--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ellen E (Gornell) WILSON--1838-1937--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 7,20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Edward Main WILSON--1866-1903--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mary J WILSON--1872-1938--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Pauline (Wilson) ARTHUR--1893-19__--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 1,20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Quintes N WILSON--1849-1925--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Arminta R WILSON--1847-1936--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Cora WILSON--1878-1925--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Walter C WILSON--1874-1937--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Frank L WILSON--1877-1942--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Mabel L WILSON--1889-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Jeddie L WILSON--1892-1970--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
David WINKLEPLECK--1815-1891--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Anna Bair (_____) WINKLEPLECK--1822-1910--East Twin Grove Cem. pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Henry WINKLEPLECK--1854-1893--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Samuel WINKLEPLECK--1851-1917--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Abner S WINKLEPLECK--1857-1919--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Clara WINKLEPLECK--1863-1932--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Elzabeth W (Betser) WINKLEPLECK--1849-1916--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 3,20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Irwin WINKLEPLECK--1853-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Ella WINKLEPLECK--1857-1935--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Estella (Clemmons) WINKLEPLECK--1890-1911--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 4,20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Samuel E WINN--____-1819--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Celia (_____) WINN--1827-1887--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Carrie WINN--1865-- East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
WOODARD--
Jesse WOODRUM--1888-1957--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Stella WOODRUM--1888-1968--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Vera Ann (Woodrum) HINK--1927-1971--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Lester V WOODRUM--1908-1974--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
Grace L (_____) WOODRUM--1912-____--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 20-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

Y

Eli YORK--____-1845--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 21-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township
James F YOUNG--1865-1901--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 21-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township

Z

Franklin ZIMMER--____-1867--East Twin Grove Cemetery pg 21-Vol 8-Dry Grove Township


Top of Page